GIOCATORI STORICI
ASD MONTELLO 1982
SQUADRE MASCHILI

ABBIATI FRANCESCO
ITALIA
PIVOT
UISP
AMBROSETTI GIORGIO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - UISP
AMBROSETTI MICHELE
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
UISP
AMBROSIO MARCO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
ANDINA SIMONE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
UNDER 20
ANDRINI LORENZO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UNDER 20
ANGELUCCI LUCA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - SERIE D
ANSELMI ANDREA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
ARGENTI MATTEO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UISP - SERIE D
ARMOCIDA GIACOMO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE D
ARRU TIZIANO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
C.S.I.
AZZALIN FABRIZIO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
C.S.I.
BALLERIO EDOARDO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UNDER 20 - SERIE D
BALLERIO ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE
BALLERIO DAVIDE
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE
BALLERIO GINO
ITALIA
PIVOT
II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
BALLERIO RINALDO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
C.S.I.
BALLERIO VITTORIO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - UISP
BATANOV ALEXANDER
UZBEKISTAN
GUARDIA
SERIE D
BECHINI CLAUDIO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
BELLOTTO FEDERICO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE D
BERI FEDERICO
ITALIA
PIVOT
SERIE D - UISP
BERI MARCO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - UISP
BERNASCONI PIETRO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE D
BETTINELLI CHRISTIAN
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
BIANCHI PIERLUIGI
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE
BIANCHI STEFANO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP
BIANCO LUCA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - UISP
BIOLGHINI AUGUSTO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
BIOLGHINI IVAN
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
BIOLGHINI MATTEO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - UISP
BODE JOHAN
OLANDA
ALA GRANDE
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
BOLOGNINI ALESANDRO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I. - UISP
BONOMI MARIO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
C.S.I. - PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE
BORTOLUZZI GIOVANNI
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
UNDER 20 - UISP
BOSSI SIMONE
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
BOSSI STEFANO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP
BOTTELLI DAVIDE
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE
BOTTINELLI FABIO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
C.S.I.
BOVOLENTA DANIELE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D
BREGA LUCA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
UNDER 20 - UISP
BRIGHINA ALEXANDRO
ITALIA
PLAY
SERIE D
BRUMANA SAMUELE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UNDER 20 - UISP
BUCCIARELLI GIUSEPPE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
CADRINGHER MARCO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
CAMORALI STEFANO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
CAMPI FLAVIO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - CSI
CAMPIOTTI DAVIDE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP
CAMPIOTTI MATTEO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
CANCIANI CRISTIAN
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE
CANNATA MATTEO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
CARETTONI DANIELE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE
CARLESSO CRISTIANO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
CARUSO ROBERTO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
CARUSO STEFANO
ITALIA
PIVOT
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
CASSANI LORENZO
ITALIA
ALA GRADE
UNDER 20 - UISP
CASTIGLIONI STEFANO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE D
CERVINI PAOLO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE
CESPA STEFANO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - C.S.I.
CHIERICHETTI ANDREA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
CISSE SAMBA
SENEGAL
ALA GRANDE
UISP
COGLIO LUIGI
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
COLLI MARCO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
COLOMBO ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP
CONATO ANDREA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE
CONTE FABRIZIO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP - SERIE D
CORBELLA SIMONE
TALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
CORSI ANDREA
TALIA
ALA GRANDE
I° DIVISIONE
CORTI RINALDO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
COSTANTINI FRANCESCO
ITALIA
PIVOT
SERIE D
COSTANTINO MAURO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - UISP
CREMONESE GIOELE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
CRESPI ALBERTO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE
CRISTINA MARIO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - SERIE D
CRUGNOLA MARCO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE
D’ALESSIO MATTEHW
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
UNDER 20 - UISP
DAL SASSO MICHELE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - SERIE D - UISP
DALL'OSTO EMANUELE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
DAVERIO ANDREA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE
DE LUCA MASSIMO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE D
DE VITA ANDREA
ITALIA
PIVOT
SERIE D
DIANI MASSIMILIANO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
DIDONE’ DAVIDE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE D
FALASCHI UMBERTO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
FANTINATO PAOLO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
FAVRETTO LORENZO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE
FERRARIO CORRADO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE
FERRARIS GABRIELE
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
FERRARO DARIO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - UISP
FINO DAVIDE
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE - UISP
FORNAROLI GIACOMO
ITALIA
PLAY
SERIE D
FRANZINI ANDREA
ITALIA
ALA
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE - UISP
FRONTINI MASSIMILIANO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - UISP - SERIE D
GADIOLI MARCO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
GALEAZZI RICCARDO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
UISP
GALLI LUCA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - C.S.I. - UISP
GALLI SAMUELE
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
GALLO STAMPINO PAOLO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE-UISP
GALMARINI STEFANO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE D
GARDNER GREGORY
U.S.A.
GUARDIA
C.S.I.
GARDNER PHILIP
U.S.A.
ALA PICCOLA
C.S.I.
GERVASINI MARCO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE
GHIGGINI GIACOMO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UNDER 20 - UISP
GHISI PAOLO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE - C.S.I.- UISP
GIANOLI DANTE
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE D
GIFFONI FABIO
ITALIA
PIVOT
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
GIROLDI ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
UNDER 20
GIROLDI FRANCESCO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE D
GIUSSANI FILIPPO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D
GRIECO FEDERICO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP
GROTTO PIETRO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
UISP
HOST PAOLO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
C.S.I.
IPPOLITO MARCO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP.
LA LOGGIA LUCA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE
LARROUX ANDREA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE
LEONI MASSIMO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - C.S.I.
LICATA GIUSEPPE
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE D
LO DUCA ALBERTO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
LODI FABRIZIO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
LOMAZZI GIACOMO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D
LONATI FEDERICO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UNDER 20 - UISP
LUCCHINA ULISSE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
MACCHI ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP
MACCHI LORENZO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UISP
MAFFIOLI ANDREA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE
MAGISTRALI MASSIMO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE D-PROMOZIONE
MAINO CRISTIANO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE D
MALNATI FEDERICO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - UISP
MALVICINI STEFANO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
C.S.I.
MAMBRINI SIMONE
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - UISP
MANERO GIANLUCA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE D
MANGANO DANILO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
I° DIVISIONE
MANGINI ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PRMOZIONE - UISP
MARABINI GABRIELE
ITALIA
PLAY
SERIE D
MARABINI ROBERTO
TALIA
PIVOT
C.S.I.
MARCASSA EMANUELE
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE-UISP
MARTINELLI GIORGIO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
UNDER 20
MARZORATI DAVIDE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE - UISP
MATTEA ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D
MEGNA GIOVANNI
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UNDER 20
MENTASTI IACOPO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UNDER 20 – SERIE D
MIOTTI ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - C.S.I.
MIRELLI EDOARDO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - UISP
MOLINA GIANLUCA
ITALIA
PLAY
PROMOZIONE
MONGARDI SIMONE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE D
MONTANARI DAVIDE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
UISP - I° DIVISIONE
MONTIN FABIO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
UISP - PROMOZIONE
MUTSHUPAY MUBENGA
ZAIRE
PIVOT
C.S.I.
NANNETTI GABRIELE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE
NANNETTI UMBERTO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE
NAVA ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE D
NEURONI ALBERTO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I. - UISP
ORTEGA CARLOS
SAN SALVADOR
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE - UISP
OSSOLA GIOVANNI
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP
PACINI FEDERICO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - UISP - SERIE D
PALMERI FERLA DANIELE
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - UISP - SERIE D
PARMIGIANI MASSIMO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
PERUCCHETTI ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - C.S.I.
PIACENTINI PAOLO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
I° DIVISIONE
PIATTI ALBERTO
ITALIA
PIVOT
I° DIVISIONE
PIATTI CARLO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE - UISP
PINELLI GIANFRANCO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE
PIRAS MAURO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
PIROTTA CLAUDIO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE
PIRRONE ENRICO
ITALIA
PIVOT
C.S.I.
PIZZATO LORENDO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
PLEBANI ANGELO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
UISP
POL FRANCESCO
ITALIA
PIVOT
UISP
PORRINI EDOARDO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP
PORTA PUGLIA BRUNO
ITALIA
PIVOT
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
PORTA PUGLIA ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
PIVOT
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
POZZI ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D
PREATONI ARMANDO
ITALIA
PIVOT
UNDER 20 - USIP
PREATONI CESARE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
PRICCA SILVANO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
C.S.I.
REGE’ LUCA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
UNDER 20 - UISP
RESTELLI ALESSANDRO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UISP
RIBOLDI ANDREA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
UNDER 20
RIVA FRANCESCO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D
RIVA GIACOMO
ITALIA
PIVOT
SERIE D
ROMEO ANTONINO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
ROSA ANDREA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - UISP
ROSA MICHELE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
ROZNER MIKHAIL
RUSSIA
PIVOT
UISP
RUSCONI LUCA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE
SALI MARCO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE D
SANTELENA STEFANO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE D
SARACINO ELIA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE
SARACINO MIRCO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE
SCALVINI SIMONE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE N - UISP
SEGATO GUIDO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
SEGATO PAOLO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE
SENSI STEFANO
ITALIA
ALA
PROMOZIONE - UISP
SERAFINI ANDREA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE
SPERONI CARLO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D
STELLA LUCA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
UISP
STEVANOVIC DJORDJE
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE UISP
STIZZOLI ANTONELLO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
TABACCHETTI FIDELE
C. D 'AVORIO
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE - UISP
TABACCHETTI MARIUS
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - UISP
TAMBURINI EMANUELE
ITALIA
PIVOT
UISP
TAPPARO ANDREA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE
TESCARO DAVIDE
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE D
TOMASINA ANDREA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
UNDER 20 - UISP
TOMIO GIULIO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
UNDER 20 - UISP
TOSI OTTAVIO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
C.S.I.
TRENTINI ROBERTO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
TRIACCA ANDREA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE-UISP
TRIACCA PAOLO
ITALIA
ALA
I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
TUFANO CLAUDIO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE-UISP
TUROLLA MICHAEL
ITALIA
PIVOT
SERIE D - UISP
USUELLI LUCA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE-SERIE D - UISP
VAGAGGINI PAOLO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
VAGAGGINI RENATO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
VANERIO MASSIMILIANO
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
VANETTI PIETRO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE D - PROMOZIONE - UISP
VARANI DAVID
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - I° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
VECCHIATTINI FEDERICO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UNDER
VERONESI ANDREA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
UISP - PROMOZIONE
VISENTIN LUCA
ITALIA
PIVOT
UNDER 20
VITALONE LORENZO
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE
ZACCONE DAVIDE
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
UISP - I° DIVISIONE
ZAHO WEJING
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE D
ZAMPATTI FILIPPO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE
ZANELLI DAVIDE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
UNDER 20
ZANINI CESARE
ITALIA
GUARDIA
C.S.I.
ZANZI STEFANO
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
I° DIVISIONE - II° DIVISIONE - C.S.I.
ZINGARO MARCO
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE D - UISP
ZONCA DAVIDE
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - UISP
ZUCCHETTI MARCO
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - UISP
SQUADRE FEMMINILI

AMADORI ANASTASIA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE C
ANZISI DANIELA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE C
BAIOCCO GABRIELLA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
BAROFFIO MAURA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
BELLOTTI RITA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE C
BENEDETTI FIORELLA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
BIANCHERI PAOLA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
BLASUTTA GRETA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE C
BONACCI MILENA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE C
BOSSI VALENTINA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
CANTU' ELENA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE C
CASTIGLIONI SANDRA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
CERVINI LIDIA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
COMOLLI ELENA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE
CONFALONIERI PAOLA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
CORATO GESSIKA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
DANIELE GABRIELLA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
DE BERNARDI LAURA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
FAGNANI ARMANDA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
FINOTTI LAURA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE C
FONTANELLA MARTA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE C
FORNARO PAOLA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
FORZINETTI FEDERICA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
GALLI ISABELLA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
GIACOBBO MONICA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
GUALDONI FEDERICA
ITALIA
PIVOT
SERIE C
GUMIRATO GENNY
ITALIA
PIVOT
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
LEGNANI ALESSIA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE
LEONI ROBERTA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE
LONGO TIZIANA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE
LUCIANO ELENA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE C
LUONI PAOLA
ITALIA
PIVOT
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
MACCHI FRANCESCA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
MARCHESOTTI ROBERTA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE C
MONTI BENEDETTA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
NESTA TANIA
ITALIA
PIVOT
SERIE C
OLIVA MICHAELA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
PACE GABRIELLA
ITALIA
PIVOT
SERIE C
PADOVAN SUSANNA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
PAOLILLO VANESSA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
PAPETTI BARBARA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE
PAPOTTI SILVIA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
SERIE C
PEDRINI SILVIA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE
PETRUCCI ROBERTA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE C
PONTIGGIA LUCIA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
PROMOZIONE
RIGHI MICHAELA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
RUBINO MILENA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE
SALMOIRAGHI RAFFAELLA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
SERIE C
SALVATORE SILVIA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE C
SANGALLI DEBORA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
SBRANA LOREDANA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
SBRANA ROBERTA
ITALIA
PIVOT
PROMOZIONE - SERIE C
SERENELLI ELISABETTA
ITALIA
PLAYMAKER
SERIE C
TERZAGHI MONICA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE C
TRANI LAURA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
PROMOZIONE
TRECCANI CHIARA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
SERIE C
VACCARO VALERIA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
VERGA ISABELLA
ITALIA
PIVOT
SERIE C
VETRANO IVANITA
ITALIA
ALA GRANDE
PROMOZIONE
VITELLA MICHELA
ITALIA
GUARDIA
ALLIEVE - CADETTE
ZANZI VALENTINA
ITALIA
ALA PICCOLA
ALLIEVE - CADETTE